Jadwal Kebaktian : Minggu 17 Februari 2019

Pelayan Kebaktian


Tugas Nama
PF Pdt. Lily Ziane Thalo Jacobs
PPP - 1 Pnt. Kriesmin Kusmaryeti
PPW - 2 Pnt. Boyed M. Cornellis Ratuwalu
PPJ 1 - 3 Pnt. Agung Deddy Heryanto
PPJ 2 - 4 Pnt. Daniel Ngadimin
PL - 5 Pnt. Surta Rosdiana Tampubolon *
PPL - 6 Pnt. Neil Edwin Michael Sahuleka
PL - 7 Pnt. Harri Triyogo Basuki
PL - 8 Pnt. Lotty Siagian
PL - 9 Pnt. Adnan Suryono **
PL - 10 Pnt. Suyatmi
PL - 11 Pnt. Benny Yohanes Pasaka *
PL - 12 Pnt. Constantina Dewi P. Pakpahan
PL - 13 Pnt. Mulatingsih Rawung
PL - 14 Pnt. Marizca E.M.T. Matondang **
PL - 15 Pnt. Glorious Edwin Dewayana
Pemusik Abimanyu Lulu
Pemusik Ade
P. Pujian Noel Djoyoputranto, Jelita Rumondang
PS/VG PS Wilayah I
Tugas Nama
PF Sdri. Novia Abigail Christina
PPP - 1 Pnt. Betsy S.R. Tobing
PPW - 2 Pnt. Daniel Martadi
PPJ 1 - 3 Pnt. B.N.M. Oloan Sihombing
PPJ 2 - 4 Pnt. Rr. Erna Nicodemus Alle
PL - 5 Pnt. Zisca Avia F. Pesiwarissa *
PPL - 6 Pnt. Debora Herawati Sadrach
PL - 7 Pnt. Asa Patia Silalahi
PL - 8 Pnt. Susilo Adhi Nugroho
PL - 9 Pnt. Mula Tua Pardede **
PL - 10 Pnt. Immanuel Kasidi
PL - 11 Pnt. Jefirstson Richset Riwukore *
PL - 12 Pnt. Welly Wauran
PL - 13 Pnt. Lucy Bungawan
PL - 14 Pnt. Etty Hendrisari **
PL - 15 Pnt. Jimmy Pattinasarany
PL - 16 Pnt. Jisbard Jereth Bowakh
Pemusik Ponno Jonathan
Pemusik Cici Hutagaol, Bryant
P. Pujian Beta Petrarcha, Irun Aritonang
PS/VG Agape Choir
Tugas Nama
PF Sdri.Priselia Damayanti
PPP - 1 Pnt. Andreto Tri Gunardi
PPW - 2 Pnt. Rewin KA Simorangkir
PPJ 1 - 3 Pnt. Tamaria M. Soesatio
PPJ 2 - 4 Pnt. Endang Martani
PL - 5 Pnt. Andriati Sridewi M. Sumalong *
PPL - 6 Pnt. Kevin Clarence Nathaniel
PL - 7 Pnt. Risen Yan Piter
PL - 8 Pnt. E. Titi Panti Yoss
PL - 9 Pnt. Nengy Budi Gutama **
PL - 10 Pnt. Yulyana
PL - 11 Pnt. Mangara TD Sianipar *
PL - 12 Pnt. Rostiati N.R. Napitupulu
PL - 13 Pnt. Frenky Lumban Tobing
PL - 14 Pnt. Dody Indrolaksono **
PL - 15 Pnt. Siadji S.P. Simatupang
PL - 16 Pnt. Haryo Wibisono
Pemusik Tetty Siregar
Pemusik Danny Kirnadi, Ferry Pongtuluran
P. Pujian Daniel Pattinama, Imanueli Sahuleka
PS/VG Agape Choir
Tugas Nama
PF Pdt. Em. J.H. Wirakotan
PPP - 1 Pnt. Sri Anni Supartini
PPW - 2 Pnt. Harlan Desmon Sitompul
PPJ 1 - 3 Pnt. Tulus Suparto
PPJ 2 - 4 Pnt. RA. Sri Dharmayanti
PL - 5 Pnt. Haslingga Wibawa *
PPL - 6 Pnt. Dewi Prihatin Setya Pertiwi
PL - 7 Pnt. Naomi Happy Kristianti
PL - 8 Pnt. Elizabeth Suprapti
PL - 9 Pnt. Arman Widya **
PL - 10 Pnt. Pintor Leonardo Sitindjak
PL - 11 Pnt. Endang Murniati *
PL - 12 Pnt. Susanti Basuki
PL - 13 Pnt. Marihot T.P. Siahaan
PL - 14 Pnt. Blossom Bernard Purba**
PL - 15 Pnt. Joko Setianto
Pemusik Anthony Laturiuw
Pemusik May Laturiuw
P. Pujian Erlangga Suryo, Amelia Ginting
PS/VG PS Debora
Tugas Nama
PF Pdt. Janoe Widyopramono
PPP - 1 Pnt. Aditiawan Wibisana
PPW - 2 Pnt. Yolanda Tobing Madethen
PPJ 1 - 3 Pnt. Sabtiwi Enny Sulastri
PPJ 2 - 4 Pnt. Ferryanto Kokro
PL - 5 Pnt. Marina Morana Pakpahan *
PPL - 6 Pnt. Dempsy Robby Kambey
PL - 7 Pnt. Baginda P.Y.C. Hutapea
PL - 8 Pnt. Tukiran Heru Susanto
PL - 9 Pnt. Lydia Rina Tatkari **
PL - 10 Pnt. Markus Guntur Yulianto
PL - 11 Pnt. Ety S. Gunawan *
PL - 12 Pnt. Prita Hutasoit Purba
PL - 13 Pnt. Roni Mangatur Sirait
PL - 14 Pnt. Etika Rosanti **
PL - 15 Pnt. Tigor Karnegie H. Sinaga
PL - 16 Pnt. Virgina V.S. Tampubolon
Pemusik Tim Pemuda GKI KB
Pemusik Tim Pemuda GKI KB
P. Pujian Tim Pemuda GKI KB
PS/VG PS Galilea
Tugas Nama
PF Pdt. Woro Indyas Tobing
PPP - 1 Pnt. Titi Nugraheni Wardoyo
PPW - 2 Pnt. Widyastuti
PPJ 1 - 3 Pnt. Sahat Parulian Panggabean
Pemusik Dion Sihaloho
P. Pujian Adrian Siregar, Sara Sihaloho
PS/VG PS Wilayah V
Tugas Nama
PF Ibu Lisya Matindas Pondaag
PPP - 1 Pnt. Poltak Ronald Simbolon
PPW - 2 Pnt. Sigit Muntoro Setyo Wibowo
PPJ 1 - 3 Pnt. Lanih Hayati
Pemusik Brima G. Tambunan
Pemusik Lucky
P. Pujian Hani Sintia
PS/VG PS Wilayah VIII
Tugas Nama
PF Pnt. Yolanda Tobing Madethen
PPP - 1 Pnt. Febianto Tri Hasmono
Tugas Nama
PF Pnt. Zisca Avia F. Pesiwarissa
PPP - 1 Pnt. Sofijumine A.N. Bessie