Jadwal Kebaktian : Minggu 16 Juni 2019

Pelayan Kebaktian


Tugas Nama
PF Pdt. Daniel Bani Winni Emma
PPP - 1 Pnt. Risma Delvina Siahaan
PPW - 2 Pnt. Abraham Inaray
PPJ 1 - 3 Pnt. Isworo Haryadi
PPJ 2 - 4 Pnt. Ferdinand Manta
PL - 5 Pnt. Errol Felix Lontoh *
PPL - 6 Pnt. Debora Herawati Sadrach
PL - 7 Pnt. Asa Patia Silalahi
PL - 8 Pnt. Elizabeth Suprapti
PL - 9 Pnt. Arman Widya **
PL - 10 Pnt. Febianto Tri Hasmono
PL - 11 Pnt. Sofijumine A.N. Bessie *
PL - 12 Pnt. Haslingga Wibawa
PL - 13 Pnt. B.N.M. Oloan Sihombing
PL - 14 Pnt. Marina Morana Pakpahan **
Pemusik Masano Hutama
Pemusik Ade
P. Pujian Baginda Hutapea, Ika Ch
PS/VG VG Hosana
Tugas Nama
PF Pdt. Tohom Marison Pardede
PPP - 1 Pnt. Adrian Siregar
PPW - 2 Pnt. Elizabeth R. Hutauruk
PPJ 1 - 3 Pnt. Dwi Purnomo Nugroho
PPJ 2 - 4 Pnt. H. Tiur Carolina Simorangkir
PL - 5 Pnt. Sabathina Decefin *
PPL - 6 Pnt. Kevin Clarence Nathaniel
PL - 7 Pnt. Harri Triyogo Basuki
PL - 8 Pnt. Tukiran Heru Susanto
PL - 9 Pnt. Nengy Budi Gutama **
PL - 10 Pnt. Surta Rosdiana Tampubolon
PL - 11 Pnt. Etika Rosanti *
PL - 12 Pnt. Rostiati N.R. Napitupulu
PL - 13 Pnt. Tamaria M. Soesatio
PL - 14 Pnt. R.Irawan Surjokusumo **
Pemusik Elizabeth Situmorang
Pemusik Anthony Laturiuw, Helmi Therik
P. Pujian Christian Kurniawan, Debby Kasenda
PS/VG Agape Choir
Tugas Nama
PF Pdt. Tohom Marison Pardede
PPP - 1 Pnt. Toho Sitorus
PPW - 2 Pnt. Sandra N. A. Simanjuntak
PPJ 1 - 3 Pnt. Irvianto Disah
PPJ 2 - 4 Pnt. Daniel Situmorang
PL - 5 Pnt. R. Novi Suardita *
PPL - 6 Pnt. Dewi Prihatin Setya Pertiwi
PL - 7 Pnt. Etty Hendrisari
PL - 8 Pnt. Endang Martani
PL - 9 Pnt. Yulyana **
PL - 10 Pnt. Mangara TD Sianipar
PL - 11 Pnt. Susanti Basuki *
PL - 12 Pnt. Zisca Avia F. Pesiwarissa
PL - 13 Pnt. Ferryanto Kokro
PL - 14 Pnt. Ruth A M Pasaribu **
Juru Bhs Isyarat - 15 Sdri. Adhika Irlang
Juru Bhs Isyarat - 16 Sdri. Mayshinta Nainggolan
Pemusik Stevie Kakerissa,
Pemusik Frans Simanjuntak
P. Pujian Desman Manik, Rona U. Pasaribu
PS/VG PS Penabur
Tugas Nama
PF Pdt. Titus Gunawan Hendriyanto
PPP - 1 Pnt. Martya Litna G. Purba
PPW - 2 Pnt. Welly Wauran
PPJ 1 - 3 Pnt. Doddy Marjanto
PPJ 2 - 4 Pnt. Adi Wahyono S. Putro
PL - 5 Pnt. Robert Gultom *
PPL - 6 Pnt. Dempsy Robby Kambey
PL - 7 Pnt. Risen Yan Piter
PL - 8 Pnt. E. Titi Panti Yoss
PL - 9 Pnt. Wellem Dotulung Wenur **
PL - 10 Pnt. Markus Guntur Yulianto
PL - 11 Pnt. Betsy S.R. Tobing *
PL - 12 Pnt. Virgina V.S. Tampubolon
PL - 13 Pnt. RA. Sri Dharmayanti
PL - 14 Pnt. Andriati Sridewi M. Sumalong **
Pemusik Agni Handoyoputro,
Pemusik Hans Ludwig Sihite, Elizabeth Daromes
P. Pujian Rukmawan T. Hananto, Estrelita Talogo
PS/VG PS Galilea
Tugas Nama
PF Pdt. Titus Gunawan Hendriyanto
PPP - 1 Pnt. Rukiah Santun Marpaung
PPW - 2 Pnt. Frans M. H. Simanjuntak
PPJ 1 - 3 Pnt. Dyah Krishmartini
PPJ 2 - 4 Pnt. Richard Harianja
PL - 5 Pnt. Atozanolo Zendrato *
PPL - 6 Pnt. Neil Edwin Michael Sahuleka *
PL - 7 Pnt. Baginda P.Y.C. Hutapea
PL - 8 Pnt. Widyastuti
PL - 9 Pnt. Lydia Rina Tatkari **
PL - 10 Pnt. Endang Murniati
PL - 11 Pnt. Marihot T.P. Siahaan *
PL - 12 Pnt. Poltak Ronald Simbolon
PL - 13 Pnt. Rewin KA Simorangkir
PL - 14 Pnt. Kriesmin Kusmaryeti **
Pemusik Tim Pemuda
Pemusik Tim Pemuda
P. Pujian Tim Pemuda
PS/VG PS Wilayah II
Tugas Nama
PF Pdt. Slamet Riyadi Siswaantara
PPP - 1 Pnt. Emma Rusdiani
PPW - 2 Pnt. Natanael Nanang Dulyadi
PPJ 1 - 3 Pnt. Sahat Parulian Panggabean
Pemusik Emmy Djatimoro
P. Pujian Edith Manik
PS/VG Uke
Tugas Nama
PF Ibu. Fransisca V. Muda
PPP - 1 Pnt. Susilo Adhi Nugroho
PPW - 2 Pnt. Managam Saut M. Silaban
PPJ 1 - 3 Pnt. Lotty Siagian
Tugas Nama
PF Pnt. Martya Litna G. Purba
PPP - 1 Pnt. Alvindo Parzen Manik
Tugas Nama
PF Pdt. Daniel Bani Winni Emma
PPP - 1 Pnt. Agus Winanto Hardjodiwirjo