majelis bidang


NO

JABATAN

NAMA LENGKAP

WILAYAH

1

Ketua

Pnt. Susilo Adhi Nugroho

9

2

Wakil Ketua

Pnt. Betsy S.R. Tobing

6

3

Sekretaris 1

Pnt. Etty Hendrisari

7

4

Sekretaris 2

Pnt. Etika Rosanti

5

5

Bendahara 1

Pnt. Sahat Parulian Panggabean

11

6

Bendahara 2

Pnt. Surta Rosdiana Tampubolon

3

7

Anggota

Pnt. Markus Guntur Yulianto

Gusdur

8

 

Pnt. Asa Patia Silalahi

8

9

 

Pnt. Kriesmin Kusmaryetty

2

10

 

Pnt. Risen Yan Piter Lumban Toruan

5

11

 

Pnt. Lydia Rina Tatkari

10

12

 

Pnt. Frans Mario Halomoan Simanjuntak

5

13

 

Pnt. Isworo Haryadi

7

14

 

Pnt. Martya Litna Gemellita Purba

11

15

 

Sdr. Bill Mailoa

TPK

16

 

Pdt. Lily Ziane Jacobs Thalo

 

NO

JABATAN

NAMA LENGKAP

WILAYAH

1

Ketua

Pnt. Zisca Avia F. Pesiwarissa

11

2

Wakil Ketua

Pnt. Neil Edwin Michael Sahuleka

5

3

Sekretaris 1

Pnt. Risma Delviana Siahaan

3

4

Sekretaris 2

Pnt. Ruth Agatha Magdalena Pasaribu

5

5

Bendahara 1

Pnt. R. Irawan Surjokusumo

11

6

Bendahara 2

Pnt. Emma Rusdiani

4

7

Anggota

Pnt. Debora Herawati Sadrach

3

8

 

Pnt. Toho Sitorus

10

9

 

Pnt. Rukiah Santun Parbagaon Marpaung

3

10

 

Pnt. Tukiran Heru Susanto

11

11

 

Pnt. Arman Widya

10

12

 

Pnt. Virgina V.S. Tampubolon

10

13

 

Pdt. Woro Indyas Tobing

1 dan 4

NO

JABATAN

NAMA LENGKAP

WILAYAH

1

Ketua

Pnt. R.A. Sri Dharmayanti

1

2

Wakil Ketua

Pnt. Marihot T.P. Siahaan

11

3

Sekretaris 1

Pnt. Andriati Sridewi Murni Sumalong

4

4

Sekretaris 2

Pnt. Agus Winanto Hardjodiwirjo

7

5

Bendahara 1

Pnt. Elizabeth Suprapti

9

6

Bendahara 2

Pnt. Haslingga Wibawa

5

7

Anggota

Pnt. Rostiati N.R. Napitupulu

2

8

 

Pnt. Robert Gultom

2

9

 

Pnt. Elizabeth Rosalina Hutauruk

1

10

 

Pnt. Richard Harianja

11

11

 

Pnt. R. Novi Suardita

11

12

 

Pnt. Errol Felix Lontoh

1

13

 

Pnt. Daniel Trizalino Situmorang

6

14

 

Pnt. Adrian Siregar

5

15

 

Pdt. Tohom Marison Pardede

5 dan 8

NO

JABATAN

NAMA LENGKAP

WILAYAH

1

Ketua

Pnt. Rewin K.A. Simorangkir

10

2

Wakil Ketua

Pnt. Sandra Andrea Simanjuntak

10

3

Sekretaris 1

Pnt. Kevin Clarence Nathaniel

1

4

Sekretaris 2

Pnt. Sabathina Decefin

8

5

Bendahara 1

Pnt. Tamaria M. Soesatio

8

6

Bendahara 2

Pnt. Lusy Aprilla Tarigan

6

7

Anggota

Pnt. Mangara T. Darwin Sianipar

3

8

 

Pnt. Endang Martani

2

9

 

Pnt. Endang Titi Panti Yoss

11

10

 

Pnt. Sofijumine A.N. Bessie

11

11

 

Pnt. Lotty Siagian

8

12

 

Pnt. Dwi Purnomo Nugroho

7

13

 

Pnt. Alvindo Parzen Manik

1

14

 

Pnt. Atozanolo Zendrato

8

15

 

Pnt. Natanael Nanang Dulyadi

4

16

 

Bapak Ronald Pekuali

TPK

17

 

Ibu Lisya Matindas Pondaag

TPK

18

 

Pdt. Daniel Bani Winni Emma

10 dan 11

NO

JABATAN

NAMA LENGKAP

WILAYAH

1

Ketua

Pnt. Ferryanto Kokro

11

2

Wakil Ketua

Pnt. Dempsy Robby Kambey

5

3

Sekretaris

Pnt. Baginda Pinayungan Yosia C. Hutapea

3

4

Bendahara 1

Pnt. Widiastuti Justinus

4

5

Bendahara 2

Pnt. Dyah Krismartini

7

6

Anggota

Pnt. Ferdinand Manta

6

7

 

Pnt. Marina Morana Pakpahan

1

8

 

Pnt. Endang Murniati

2

9

 

Pnt. Febianto Tri Hasmono

8

10

 

Pnt. B. N. M. Oloan Sihombing

10

11

 

Pnt. Adi Wahyono Sardjono Putro

9

12

 

Pdt. Titus Gunawan Hendriyanto

3 dan 9

NO

JABATAN

NAMA LENGKAP

WILAYAH

1

Ketua

Pnt. Nengy Budi Gutama

9

2

Wakil Ketua

Pnt. Candra Giri Artanto

8

3

Sekretaris 1

Pnt. Irvianto Disah

4

4

Sekretaris 2

Pnt. Dewi Prihatin Setya Pertiwi

8

5

Bendahara 1

Pnt. Abraham Inaray

2

6

Bendahara 2

Pnt. Harri Triyogo Basuki

10

7

Anggota

Pnt. Poltak Ronald Simbolon

9

8

 

Pnt. Welly Wauran

2

9

 

Pnt. Susanti Basuki

3

10

 

Pnt. Hasudungan Tiur Carolina Simorangkir

10

11

 

Pnt. Doddy Marjanto

10

12

 

Pnt. Wellem Dotulung Wenur

3

13

 

Pdt. Slamet Riyadi Siswaantara

2 dan 7

NO

JABATAN

NAMA LENGKAP

WILAYAH

1

Ketua

Pnt. Markus Guntur Yulianto

 

2

Wakil Ketua

Bpk. Dinson Marbun

 

3

Sekretaris

Bpk. Pintor Leonardo Sitindjak

 

4

Wakil Sekretaris

Pnt. Yulyana

 

5

Bendahara

Ibu Cenih

 

6

Wakil Bendahara

Bpk. Adnan Suryono

 

7

Anggota

Ibu Ester Ginting

 

8

 

Ibu Kusmiyati

 

9

 

Bpk. Holmes Simanjuntak

 

10

 

Pnt. Managam Saut Mangiring Silaban

 

11

 

Pdt. Janoe Widyopramono

6 dan Bajem