majelis bidang


NO

JABATAN

NAMA LENGKAP

1

Ketua

Pnt. Zisca Avia F. Pesiwarissa

2

Wakil Ketua

Pnt. Tulus Suparto

3

Sekretaris I

Pnt. Lucy Bungawan

4

Sekretaris II

Pnt. Naomi Happy Kristianti

5

Bendahara I

Pnt. Daniel Martadi

6

Bendahara II

Pnt. Debora Herawati Sadrach

7

Anggota

Pnt. Blossom Bernard Purba

8

Anggota

Pnt. Immanuel Kasidi

9

Anggota

Pnt. Mulatingsih Rawung

10

Anggota

Pnt. Arman Widya

11

Anggota

Pnt. Virgina V.S. Tampubolon

12

Anggota

Pnt. Ferryanto Kokro

13

Anggota

Pnt. Benny Yohanes Pasaka

14

Anggota

Pnt. RA. Sri Dharmayanti

15

Anggota

Pnt. Neil Edwin Michael Sahuleka

16

Pendamping

Pdt. Titus Gunawan Hendriyanto

NO

JABATAN

NAMA LENGKAP

1

Ketua

Pnt. Prita Hutasoit Purba

2

Wakil Ketua

Pnt. Betsy S.R. Tobing

3

Sekretaris I

Pnt. Glorius Edwin Dewayana

4

Sekretaris II

Pnt. Etty Hendrisari

5

Bendahara I

Pnt. Susilo Adhi Nugroho

6

Bendahara II

Pnt. Surta Rosdiana Tampubolon

7

Anggota

Pnt. Sri Anni Supartini

8

Anggota

Pnt. Markus Guntur Yulianto

9

Anggota

Pnt. Harlan Desmon Sitompul

10

Anggota

Pnt. Sahat Parulian Panggabean

11

Anggota

Pnt. Dedy I. Arruanpitu

12

Anggota

Pnt. Asa Patia Silalahi

13

Anggota

Pnt. Kriesmin Kusmaryetti

14

Anggota

Pnt. Risen Yan Piter Lumban Toruan

15

Anggota

Pnt. Lydia Rina Tatkari

17

Pendamping

Pdt. Tohom Marison Pardede

NO

JABATAN

NAMA LENGKAP

1

Ketua

Pnt. Frenky Lumban Tobing

2

Wakil Ketua

Pnt. Marihot T.P. Siahaan

3

Sekretaris I

Pnt. Erostika Swasti L. Tobing

4

Sekretaris II

Pnt. Andriati Sri Dewi Murni Sumalong

5

Bendahara I

Pnt. Titi Nugraheni Wardoyo

6

Bendahara II

Pnt. Elizabeth Suprapti

7

Anggota

Pnt. Yolanda Tobing Madethen

8

Anggota

Pnt. Constantina Dewi P. Pakpahan

9

Anggota

Pnt. Roni Mangatur Sirait

10

Anggota

Pnt. Kevin Clarence Nathaniel

11

Anggota

Pnt. Jefristson Richset Riwukore

12

Anggota

Pnt. Rostiati N.R. Napitupulu

13

Anggota

Pnt. Haslingga Wibawa

14

Anggota

Pnt. Dody Indrolaksono

15

Pendamping

Pdt. Janoe Widyopramono

NO

JABATAN

NAMA LENGKAP

1

Ketua

Pnt. Tigor Karnegie H. Sinaga

2

Wakil Ketua

Pnt. Rewin K.A. Simorangkir

3

Sekretaris I

Pnt. Endang Titi Panti Yoss

4

Sekretaris II

Pnt. Agung Deddy Heryanto

5

Bendahara I

Pnt. Tamaria M. Soesatio

6

Bendahara II

Pnt. Rr. Erna Nicodemus Alle

7

Anggota

Pnt. Siadji S.P. Simatupang

8

Anggota

Pnt. Daniel Ngadimin

9

Anggota

Pnt. Febianto Tri Hasmono

10

Anggota

Pnt. Sofijumine A.N. Bessie

11

Anggota

Pnt. Kitty Mahagyani

12

Anggota

Pnt. Mangara T. Darwin Sianipar

13

Anggota

Pnt. Marizca Ella M.T. Matondang

14

Anggota

Pnt. Endang Martani

15

Anggota

Pnt. Marina Morana Pakpahan

16

Anggota

Pnt. Agus Winanto Hardjodiwirjo

17

Anggota

Pnt. Dempsy Robby Kambey

18

Anggota

Pnt. Lusy Aprilla Tarigan

19

Pendamping

Pdt. Lily Ziane Thalo Jacobs

NO

JABATAN

NAMA LENGKAP

1

Ketua

Pnt. Boyed M. Cornellis Ratuwalu

2

Wakil Ketua

Pnt. Ety S. Gunawan

3

Sekretaris I

Pnt. Baginda Pinayungan Yosia C. Hutapea

4

Sekretaris II

Pnt. Widiastuti

5

Bendahara I

Pnt. Endang Murniati

6

Bendahara II

Pnt. Etika Rosanti

7

Anggota

Pnt. Lotty Siagian

8

Anggota

Pnt. Sigit Muntoro Setyo Wibowo

9

Anggota

Pnt. Nengy Budi Gutama

10

Anggota

Pnt. B.N.M. Oloan Sihombing

11

Anggota

Pnt. Tukiran Heru Susanto

12

Pendamping

Pdt. Slamet Riyadi Siswaantara

NO

JABATAN

NAMA LENGKAP

1

Ketua

Pnt. Aditiawan Wibisana

2

Wakil Ketua

Pnt. Harri Triyogo Basuki

3

Sekretaris I

Pnt. Suyatmi

4

Sekretaris II

Pnt. Sabtiwi Enny Sulastri

5

Bendahara I

Pnt. Jisbard Jereth Bowakh

6

Bendahara II

Pnt. Joko Setianto

7

Anggota

Pnt. Haryo Wibisono

8

Anggota

Pnt. Andreto Tri Gunardi

9

Anggota

Pnt. Welly Wauran

10

Anggota

Pnt. Poltak Ronald Simbolon

11

Anggota

Pnt. Jimmy Pattinasarany

12

Anggota

Pnt. Susanti Basuki

13

Anggota

Pnt. Dewi Prihatin Setya Pertiwi

14

Pendamping

Pdt. Woro Indyas Tobing

NO

JABATAN

NAMA LENGKAP

1

Ketua

Pnt. Adnan Suryono

2

Wakil Ketua

Pnt. Mula Tua Pardede

3

Sekretaris I

Pnt. Markus Guntur Yulianto

4

Sekretaris II

Bpk. Yuli Nugroho

5

Bendahara I

Ibu Cenih

6

Bendahara II

Pnt. Lanih Hayati

7

Anggota

Pnt. Pintor Leonardo Sitindjak

8

Anggota

Pnt. Yulyana

9

Pendamping Pdt. Janoe Widyopramono

10

Tenaga Pel. Khusus Bpk. Prajna Sadhana S.A.